HOME > Product > Transformer & Coils > Power Transformer > PQ Type Power Transformer

Quantity:
Picture of Power Transformer for PQ Type
Part No.
Terminal Pins
Dimensions in mm (inches)
A
B
C+/-0.5
D+/-0.5
E
E1
F
LTE-PQ20161418.523.220.6453.823.1
LTE-PQ20201422.32320.3453.823
LTE-PQ2620122029.325.447.73.826.6
LTE-PQ26251228.529.625.547.623.827
LTE-PQ32201223.534.430.747.623.832.4
LTE-PQ32301233.534.230.747.525.0832.3
LTE-PQ35351237.539.135.6510.165.0835
LTE-PQ40401241.542385155.0840

Design As Customer's Requested Specifications